Tuesday Netball History

Grade Summary

GradeMatchesWDLFA
Waterloo 11501086363,4652,441
Waterloo 2144749612,4132,357
Waterloo 396590371,8821,424
Waterloo A50524882499,8559,636
Waterloo B514269192268,7378,503
Waterloo C417176142275,8376,442
Waterloo S142012121285
Pimlico A2513012589501
Pimlico B121110200314
White City A121101463161
Wimbledon A14509276381
Wimbledon B14707283311
Wimbledon C142012137352
1,9319755789934,25833,108

Team Summary

TeamMatchesWDLFA
Donkeys31118381206,0015,175
Cheetahs414142132595,5597,336
Scorpions27512791394,6104,800
Panthers1581163393,6962,623
Meerkats1491130364,0812,604
Cobras1758511792,9442,690
Monkeys120686462,0711,812
Dragons122502702,0802,398
Sharks82362441,1791,377
Bobcats3517216690728
Honey Badgers2812016453512
Falcons14905228206
Piranhas217113283388
Raccoons14608187219
Gazelles13409196240
1,9319755789934,25833,108

Winning Seasons

TeamGradeSeason
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo AAutumn 2014
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo AEarly Spring 2015
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Winter 2016
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Spring 2016
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Summer 2016
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Winter 2017
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Spring 2017
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2009
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2010
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BAutumn 2011
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2012
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo B1Summer 2012
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo 1Late Spring 2015
Demonettes - MeerkatsWhite City ASpring 2009
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASummer 2009
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASpring 2010
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo AAutumn 2010
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASpring 2011
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo A1Summer 2011
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BAutumn 2012
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BSummer 2013
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 3Late Spring 2015
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Autmun 2015
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo CSpring 2010
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo CAutumn 2010
Demonettes - BobcatsWaterloo AMid Summer 2012
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Spring 2017
Demonettes - DragonsPimlico A2Spring 2011
Demonettes - Honey BadgersWaterloo BSpring 2013

Top Ten Players By Matches Played

PositionGamesNameCurrent
1376Harriet GidneyNo
2362Amy LawrenceNo
3344Jessica ReynoldsNo
4331Jo MoneryNo
=5290Caroline CantorNo
=5290Genevieve SteeleNo
7261Giovanna PerkinsNo
8253Clarissa CarradineNo
9244Kelly RadfordNo
10240Nicola DoyleNo

All Seasons

AliasGradeSeasonDatesPlaceExternal
Demonettes 1Wimbledon ASummer 2008Jun - Sep, 20087Link
Demonettes 2Wimbledon BSummer 2008Jun - Sep, 20086Link
Demonettes 3Wimbledon CSummer 2008Jun - Sep, 20086Link
Demonettes 1Waterloo AAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20084Link
Demonettes 2Waterloo BAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20082Link
Demonettes 2Waterloo CAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20086Link
Demonettes 3Waterloo CAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20083Link
Demonettes PimlicoPimlico AAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20084Link
Demonettes XWaterloo BAutumn 2008Sep - Dec, 20083Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSpring 2009Jan - May, 20093Link
Demonettes - CougarsWaterloo BSpring 2009Jan - May, 20096Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2009Jan - May, 20091Link
Demonettes - Fire DragonsWaterloo ASpring 2009Jan - May, 20095Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWhite City ASpring 2009Jan - May, 20091Link
Demonettes - SharksWaterloo CSpring 2009Jan - May, 20092Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo C2Summer 2009Jun - Sep, 20096Link
Demonettes - CougarsWaterloo C1Summer 2009Jun - Sep, 20092Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASummer 2009Jun - Sep, 20095Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo BSummer 2009Jun - Sep, 20092Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASummer 2009Jun - Sep, 20091Link
Demonettes - RaccoonsWaterloo C1Summer 2009Jun - Sep, 20094Link
Demonettes - SharksWaterloo C2Summer 2009Jun - Sep, 20092Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20092Link
Demonettes - CougarsWaterloo CWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20093Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20095Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo BWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20094Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo AWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20092Link
Demonettes - SharksWaterloo CWinter 2009Sep - Dec, 20094Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSpring 2010Feb - May, 20105Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2010Feb - May, 20101Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo ASpring 2010Feb - May, 20105Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASpring 2010Feb - May, 20101Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo CSpring 2010Feb - May, 20101Link
Demonettes - SharksWaterloo CSpring 2010Feb - May, 20103Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSummer 2010May - Aug, 20105Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo B1Summer 2010May - Aug, 20104Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo B1Summer 2010May - Aug, 20102Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo ASummer 2010May - Aug, 20104Link
Demonettes - FalconsWaterloo B2Summer 2010May - Aug, 20102Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASummer 2010May - Aug, 20102Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo B2Summer 2010May - Aug, 20104Link
Demonettes - SharksWaterloo CSummer 2010May - Aug, 20103Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20106Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20104Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20102Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo AAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20106Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo AAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20101Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo CAutumn 2010Sep - Dec, 20101Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSpring 2011Feb - May, 20115Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo CSpring 2011Feb - May, 20114Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASpring 2011Feb - May, 20116Link
Demonettes - DragonsPimlico A2Spring 2011Feb - May, 20111Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo ASpring 2011Feb - May, 20111Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsPimlico B1Spring 2011Feb - May, 20115Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSummer 2011May - Aug, 20115Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BSummer 2011May - Aug, 20116Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo A2Summer 2011May - Aug, 20116Link
Demonettes - DragonsWaterloo A1Summer 2011May - Aug, 20116Link
Demonettes - GazellesWaterloo A2Summer 2011May - Aug, 20114Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo A1Summer 2011May - Aug, 20111Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BSummer 2011May - Aug, 20115Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CAutumn 2011Sep - Dec, 20116Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo CAutumn 2011Sep - Dec, 20114Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BAutumn 2011Sep - Dec, 20111Link
Demonettes - MeerkatsWaterloo AAutumn 2011Sep - Dec, 20112Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BAutumn 2011Sep - Dec, 20112Link
Demonettes - BobcatsWaterloo ASpring 2012Jan - May, 20122Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo S1Spring 2012Jan - May, 20126Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo CSpring 2012Jan - May, 20124Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo BSpring 2012Jan - May, 20121Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BSpring 2012Jan - May, 20124Link
Demonettes - BobcatsWaterloo ASummer 2012May - Jul, 20124Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo B2/CSummer 2012May - Jul, 20129Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo B2/CSummer 2012May - Jul, 20122Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo B1Summer 2012May - Jul, 20121Link
Demonettes - PiranhasWaterloo B2/CSummer 2012May - Jul, 20126Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo B1Summer 2012May - Jul, 20125Link
Demonettes - BobcatsWaterloo AMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20121Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20123Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20122Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20125Link
Demonettes - PiranhasWaterloo CMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20126Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BMid Summer 2012Aug - Oct, 20123Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CAutumn 2012Oct - Mar, 2012/136Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BAutumn 2012Oct - Mar, 2012/131Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AAutumn 2012Oct - Mar, 2012/132Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BAutumn 2012Oct - Mar, 2012/135Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSpring 2013Mar - Jun, 20136Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BSpring 2013Mar - Jun, 20134Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASpring 2013Mar - Jun, 20135Link
Demonettes - Honey BadgersWaterloo BSpring 2013Mar - Jun, 20131Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo ASpring 2013Mar - Jun, 20136Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSummer 2013Jul - Oct, 20135Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BSummer 2013Jul - Oct, 20131Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASummer 2013Jul - Oct, 20133Link
Demonettes - Honey BadgersWaterloo ASummer 2013Jul - Oct, 20136Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BSummer 2013Jul - Oct, 20133Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CAutumn 2013Oct - Feb, 2013/146Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo BAutumn 2013Oct - Feb, 2013/143Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AAutumn 2013Oct - Feb, 2013/143Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo AAutumn 2013Oct - Feb, 2013/143Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo B2Spring 2014Mar - Jun, 20146Link
Demonettes - CobrasWaterloo B1Spring 2014Mar - Jun, 20143Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASpring 2014Mar - Jun, 20145Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo ASpring 2014Mar - Jun, 20146Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CSummer 2014Jul - Oct, 20144Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo ASummer 2014Jul - Oct, 20142Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo ASummer 2014Jul - Oct, 20143Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BSummer 2014Jul - Oct, 20143Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo CAutumn 2014Oct - Mar, 2014/152Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AAutumn 2014Oct - Mar, 2014/154Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo AAutumn 2014Oct - Mar, 2014/151Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BAutumn 2014Oct - Mar, 2014/153Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo BEarly Spring 2015Mar - May, 20156Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo AEarly Spring 2015Mar - May, 20153Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo AEarly Spring 2015Mar - May, 20151Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo BEarly Spring 2015Mar - May, 20153Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Late Spring 2015May - Jul, 20152Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo 1Late Spring 2015May - Jul, 20151Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 3Late Spring 2015May - Jul, 20151Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Late Spring 2015May - Jul, 20153Link
Demonettes - ScorpionsWaterloo 2Late Spring 2015May - Jul, 20152Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Summer 2015Jul - Sep, 20153Link
Demonettes - DonkeysWaterloo 1Summer 2015Jul - Sep, 20153Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Summer 2015Jul - Sep, 20154Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Summer 2015Jul - Sep, 20152Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Autmun 2015Oct - Dec, 20153Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Autmun 2015Oct - Dec, 20151Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Autmun 2015Oct - Dec, 20153Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Winter 2016Dec - Mar, 2015/165Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 1Winter 2016Dec - Mar, 2015/165Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Winter 2016Dec - Mar, 2015/161Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Spring 2016Mar - Jun, 20165Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Spring 2016Mar - Jun, 20163Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Spring 2016Mar - Jun, 20161Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Summer 2016Jul - Sep, 20162Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Summer 2016Jul - Sep, 20163Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Summer 2016Jul - Sep, 20161Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 2Autumn 2016Oct - Jan, 2016/177Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Autumn 2016Oct - Jan, 2016/174Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Autumn 2016Oct - Jan, 2016/173Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Winter 2017Jan - Apr, 20173Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Winter 2017Jan - Apr, 20173Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Winter 2017Jan - Apr, 20171Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 3Spring 2017May - Aug, 20171Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Spring 2017May - Aug, 20175Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Spring 2017May - Aug, 20171Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 2Autumn 2017Aug - Nov, 20174Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Autumn 2017Aug - Nov, 20173Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Autumn 2017Aug - Nov, 20172Link
Demonettes - CheetahsWaterloo 2Winter 2018Dec - Feb, 2017/18Link
Demonettes - MonkeysWaterloo 2Winter 2018Dec - Feb, 2017/18Link
Demonettes - PanthersWaterloo 1Winter 2018Dec - Feb, 2017/18Link


ANZUK